Calendari - BarSportItalia.it

Eccellenza - Girone A

Giornata 1
04/09/201616.00Valle Aurina0-1Calciochiese
04/09/201616.00Maia Alta3-1Bozner
04/09/201616.00Arco 18952-0S. Martino Passiria
04/09/201616.00Brixen0-0Naturno
04/09/201616.00Alense0-1S. Giorgio
04/09/201616.00Lavis0-1Appiano
04/09/201616.00Termeno1-2Trento
04/09/201616.00Comano Terme Fiave0-0Weinstrasse
  
Giornata 2
11/09/201615.30Bozner3-2Brixen
11/09/201615.30Calciochiese0-0Lavis
11/09/201615.30Appiano2-2Maia Alta
11/09/201615.30Trento5-0Comano Terme Fiave
11/09/201615.30S. Martino Passiria0-1Valle Aurina
11/09/201615.30S. Giorgio2-1Termeno
11/09/201615.30Naturno4-3Alense
11/09/201615.30Weinstrasse1-1Arco 1895
  
Giornata 3
18/09/201615.30Valle Aurina2-1Arco 1895
18/09/201615.30Maia Alta3-0Calciochiese
18/09/201615.30Brixen2-0Appiano
18/09/201615.30Alense0-2Bozner
18/09/201615.30Lavis4-2S. Martino Passiria
18/09/201615.30Trento4-1Weinstrasse
18/09/201615.30Termeno2-2Naturno
18/09/201615.30Comano Terme Fiave0-0S. Giorgio
  
Giornata 4
25/09/201615.30Arco 18951-1Lavis
25/09/201615.30Bozner2-1Termeno
25/09/201615.30Calciochiese1-2Brixen
25/09/201615.30Appiano3-1Alense
25/09/201615.30S. Martino Passiria3-6Maia Alta
25/09/201615.30S. Giorgio1-4Trento
25/09/201615.30Naturno2-0Comano Terme Fiave
25/09/201615.30Weinstrasse2-2Valle Aurina
  
Giornata 5
02/10/201615.30Maia Alta1-1Arco 1895
02/10/201615.30Brixen2-3S. Martino Passiria
02/10/201615.30Alense0-2Calciochiese
02/10/201615.30Lavis1-0Valle Aurina
02/10/201615.30Trento5-0Naturno
02/10/201615.30S. Giorgio5-1Weinstrasse
02/10/201615.30Termeno2-0Appiano
02/10/201615.30Comano Terme Fiave0-1Bozner
  
Giornata 6
09/10/201615.30Valle Aurina1-0Maia Alta
09/10/201615.30Arco 18953-0Brixen
09/10/201615.30Bozner1-5Trento
09/10/201615.30Calciochiese1-2Termeno
09/10/201615.30Appiano1-2Comano Terme Fiave
09/10/201615.30S. Martino Passiria2-2Alense
09/10/201615.30Naturno2-3S. Giorgio
09/10/201615.30Weinstrasse1-2Lavis
  
Giornata 7
12/10/201620.00Maia Alta3-2Lavis
12/10/201620.00Brixen6-0Valle Aurina
12/10/201620.00Alense0-2Arco 1895
12/10/201620.00Trento3-1Appiano
12/10/201620.00S. Giorgio2-4Bozner
12/10/201620.00Naturno1-0Weinstrasse
12/10/201620.00Termeno4-1S. Martino Passiria
12/10/201620.00Comano Terme Fiave0-0Calciochiese
  
Giornata 8
16/10/201615.30Valle Aurina0-0Alense
16/10/201615.30Arco 18951-3Termeno
16/10/201615.30Bozner1-0Naturno
16/10/201615.30Calciochiese1-3Trento
16/10/201615.30Appiano0-2S. Giorgio
16/10/201615.30Lavis0-4Brixen
16/10/201615.30S. Martino Passiria1-0Comano Terme Fiave
16/10/201615.30Weinstrasse0-3Maia Alta
  
Giornata 9
23/10/201615.30Comano Terme Fiave1-0Arco 1895
23/10/201615.30Termeno3-0Valle Aurina
23/10/201615.30Naturno3-1Appiano
23/10/201615.30S. Giorgio0-0Calciochiese
23/10/201615.30Trento3-1S. Martino Passiria
23/10/201615.30Alense3-0Lavis
23/10/201615.30Brixen0-2Maia Alta
23/10/201615.30Bozner2-1Weinstrasse
  
Giornata 10
30/10/201614.30Valle Aurina0-0Comano Terme Fiave
30/10/201614.30Maia Alta1-1Alense
30/10/201614.30Arco 18950-3Trento
30/10/201614.30Calciochiese1-0Naturno
30/10/201614.30Appiano0-1Bozner
30/10/201614.30Lavis0-3Termeno
30/10/201614.30S. Martino Passiria1-2S. Giorgio
30/10/201614.30Weinstrasse2-1Brixen
  
Giornata 11
06/11/201614.30Bozner4-1Calciochiese
06/11/201614.30Alense2-0Brixen
06/11/201614.30Appiano0-0Weinstrasse
06/11/201614.30Trento4-1Valle Aurina
06/11/201614.30S. Giorgio1-2Arco 1895
06/11/201614.30Naturno3-1S. Martino Passiria
06/11/201614.30Termeno2-2Maia Alta
06/11/201614.30Comano Terme Fiave0-0Lavis
  
Giornata 12
13/11/201614.30Valle Aurina2-2S. Giorgio
13/11/201614.30Maia Alta0-1Comano Terme Fiave
13/11/201614.30Arco 18950-3Naturno
13/11/201614.30Brixen0-0Termeno
13/11/201614.30Calciochiese3-0Appiano
13/11/201614.30Lavis0-1Trento
13/11/201614.30S. Martino Passiria1-4Bozner
13/11/201614.30Weinstrasse1-0Alense
  
Giornata 13
20/11/201614.30Bozner1-0Arco 1895
20/11/201614.30Calciochiese0-0Weinstrasse
20/11/201614.30Appiano1-4S. Martino Passiria
20/11/201614.30Trento3-0Maia Alta
20/11/201614.30S. Giorgio2-0Lavis
20/11/201614.30Naturno1-2Valle Aurina
20/11/201614.30Termeno2-2Alense
20/11/201614.30Comano Terme Fiave3-0Brixen
  
Giornata 14
27/11/201614.30Valle Aurina0-2Bozner
27/11/201614.30Maia Alta3-2S. Giorgio
27/11/201614.30Arco 18950-0Appiano
27/11/201614.30Brixen1-1Trento
27/11/201614.30Alense1-1Comano Terme Fiave
27/11/201614.30Lavis2-3Naturno
27/11/201614.30S. Martino Passiria2-1Calciochiese
27/11/201614.30Termeno5-0Weinstrasse
  
Giornata 15
04/12/201614.30Bozner3-1Lavis
04/12/201614.30Calciochiese1-1Arco 1895
04/12/201614.30Appiano1-1Valle Aurina
04/12/201614.30Trento3-1Alense
04/12/201614.30S. Giorgio0-0Brixen
04/12/201614.30Naturno0-5Maia Alta
04/12/201614.30Comano Terme Fiave3-5Termeno
04/12/201614.30Weinstrasse3-0S. Martino Passiria
  
Giornata 16
29/01/201715.00Calciochiese0-1Valle Aurina
29/01/201715.00Bozner2-2Maia Alta
29/01/201715.00S. Martino Passiria4-3Arco 1895
29/01/201715.00Naturno0-0Brixen
29/01/201715.00S. Giorgio0-0Alense
29/01/201715.00Appiano0-0Lavis
29/01/201715.00Trento1-0Termeno
29/01/201715.00Weinstrasse0-1Comano Terme Fiave
  
Giornata 17
05/02/201715.00Brixen0-0Bozner
05/02/201715.00Lavis1-3Calciochiese
05/02/201715.00Maia Alta2-0Appiano
05/02/201715.00Comano Terme Fiave1-5Trento
05/02/201715.00Valle Aurina2-0S. Martino Passiria
05/02/201715.00Termeno0-0S. Giorgio
05/02/201715.00Alense1-0Naturno
05/02/201715.00Arco 18952-1Weinstrasse
  
Giornata 18
12/02/201715.00Arco 18952-0Valle Aurina
12/02/201715.00Calciochiese1-1Maia Alta
12/02/201715.00Appiano0-1Brixen
12/02/201715.00Bozner1-0Alense
12/02/201715.00S. Martino Passiria0-2Lavis
12/02/201715.00Weinstrasse1-2Trento
12/02/201715.00Naturno2-2Termeno
12/02/201715.00S. Giorgio2-2Comano Terme Fiave
  
Giornata 19
19/02/201715.00Lavis1-0Arco 1895
19/02/201715.00Termeno0-0Bozner
19/02/201715.00Brixen5-0Calciochiese
19/02/201715.00Alense1-2Appiano
19/02/201715.00Maia Alta1-2S. Martino Passiria
19/02/201715.00Trento5-0S. Giorgio
19/02/201715.00Comano Terme Fiave3-2Naturno
19/02/201715.00Valle Aurina1-1Weinstrasse
  
Giornata 20
26/02/201715.00Arco 18951-2Maia Alta
26/02/201715.00S. Martino Passiria1-1Brixen
26/02/201715.00Calciochiese4-0Alense
26/02/201715.00Valle Aurina0-1Lavis
26/02/201715.00Naturno0-3Trento
26/02/201715.00Weinstrasse1-2S. Giorgio
26/02/201715.00Appiano1-3Termeno
26/02/201715.00Bozner4-1Comano Terme Fiave
  
Giornata 21
05/03/201715.00Maia Alta3-1Valle Aurina
05/03/201715.00Brixen1-1Arco 1895
05/03/201715.00Trento3-1Bozner
05/03/201715.00Termeno1-1Calciochiese
05/03/201715.00Comano Terme Fiave3-1Appiano
05/03/201715.00Alense2-3S. Martino Passiria
05/03/201715.00S. Giorgio2-1Naturno
05/03/201715.00Lavis1-2Weinstrasse
  
Giornata 22
08/03/201720.00Lavis3-3Maia Alta
08/03/201720.00Valle Aurina1-1Brixen
08/03/201720.00Arco 18954-2Alense
08/03/201720.00Appiano1-4Trento
08/03/201720.00Bozner2-2S. Giorgio
08/03/201720.00Weinstrasse3-3Naturno
08/03/201720.00S. Martino Passiria2-1Termeno
08/03/201720.00Calciochiese1-0Comano Terme Fiave
  
Giornata 23
12/03/201715.00Alense1-1Valle Aurina
12/03/201715.00Termeno2-1Arco 1895
12/03/201715.00Naturno1-2Bozner
12/03/201715.00Trento3-1Calciochiese
12/03/201715.00S. Giorgio1-0Appiano
12/03/201715.00Brixen0-1Lavis
12/03/201715.00Comano Terme Fiave6-1S. Martino Passiria
12/03/201715.00Maia Alta1-0Weinstrasse
  
Giornata 24
19/03/201715.00Arco 18950-1Comano Terme Fiave
19/03/201715.00Valle Aurina0-2Termeno
19/03/201715.00Appiano2-1Naturno
19/03/201715.00Calciochiese0-1S. Giorgio
19/03/201715.00S. Martino Passiria1-3Trento
19/03/201715.00Lavis1-0Alense
19/03/201715.00Maia Alta1-0Brixen
19/03/201715.00Weinstrasse2-3Bozner
  
Giornata 25
26/03/201716.00Comano Terme Fiave2-1Valle Aurina
26/03/201716.00Alense0-3Maia Alta
26/03/201716.00Trento3-1Arco 1895
26/03/201716.00Naturno2-1Calciochiese
26/03/201716.00Bozner1-1Appiano
26/03/201716.00Termeno4-3Lavis
26/03/201716.00S. Giorgio3-1S. Martino Passiria
26/03/201716.00Brixen5-2Weinstrasse
  
Giornata 26
02/04/201716.00Calciochiese1-3Bozner
02/04/201716.00Brixen4-0Alense
02/04/201716.00Weinstrasse1-2Appiano
02/04/201716.00Valle Aurina1-1Trento
02/04/201716.00Arco 18951-1S. Giorgio
02/04/201716.00S. Martino Passiria1-1Naturno
02/04/201716.00Maia Alta3-0Termeno
02/04/201716.00Lavis1-1Comano Terme Fiave
  
Giornata 27
09/04/201716.00S. Giorgio3-0Valle Aurina
09/04/201716.00Comano Terme Fiave1-2Maia Alta
09/04/201716.00Naturno1-1Arco 1895
09/04/201716.00Termeno1-1Brixen
09/04/201716.00Appiano0-0Calciochiese
09/04/201716.00Trento2-1Lavis
09/04/201716.00Bozner1-2S. Martino Passiria
09/04/201716.00Alense1-5Weinstrasse
  
Giornata 28
23/04/201716.00Arco 18952-4Bozner
23/04/201716.00Weinstrasse3-2Calciochiese
23/04/201716.00S. Martino Passiria0-2Appiano
23/04/201716.00Maia Alta3-0Trento
23/04/201716.00Lavis1-0S. Giorgio
23/04/201716.00Valle Aurina3-1Naturno
23/04/201716.00Alense0-0Termeno
23/04/201716.00Brixen0-4Comano Terme Fiave
  
Giornata 29
30/04/201716.00Bozner0-0Valle Aurina
30/04/201716.00S. Giorgio2-2Maia Alta
30/04/201716.00Appiano1-1Arco 1895
30/04/201716.00Trento7-0Brixen
30/04/201716.00Comano Terme Fiave3-0Alense
30/04/201716.00Naturno5-1Lavis
30/04/201716.00Calciochiese0-5S. Martino Passiria
30/04/201716.00Weinstrasse1-0Termeno
  
Giornata 30
07/05/201716.00Lavis0-2Bozner
07/05/201716.00Arco 18950-1Calciochiese
07/05/201716.00Valle Aurina0-2Appiano
07/05/201716.00Alense2-1Trento
07/05/201716.00Brixen0-2S. Giorgio
07/05/201716.00Maia Alta3-0Naturno
07/05/201716.00Termeno1-0Comano Terme Fiave
07/05/201716.00S. Martino Passiria2-2Weinstrasse
  
© 2013 BarSportItalia.it - Famm Srl P.IVA/C.F. 02256130226 - Privacy Policy