Calendari - BarSportItalia.it

Promozione - Girone A

Giornata 1
04/09/201616.00Settaurense1-0Nago Torbole
04/09/201616.00Porfido Albiano1-0Ravinense
04/09/201616.00Mori S. Stefano2-1Bassa Anaunia
04/09/201616.00Fersina Perginese1-1ViPo Trento
04/09/201616.00Condinese2-1Garibaldina
04/09/201616.00Benacense3-2Virtus Trento
04/09/201616.00Aquila Trento1-1Rotaliana
04/09/201616.00Anaune V. di Non7-1Mezzocorona
  
Giornata 2
11/09/201615.30Virtus Trento3-0Ravinense
11/09/201615.30ViPo Trento1-1Condinese
11/09/201615.30Rotaliana0-2Anaune V. di Non
11/09/201615.30Porfido Albiano0-0Fersina Perginese
11/09/201615.30Nago Torbole2-1Aquila Trento
11/09/201615.30Garibaldina2-0Settaurense
11/09/201615.30Bassa Anaunia1-2Benacense
11/09/201615.30Mezzocorona0-6Mori S. Stefano
  
Giornata 3
18/09/201615.30Virtus Trento0-0Porfido Albiano
18/09/201615.30Settaurense1-1ViPo Trento
18/09/201615.30Ravinense1-2Bassa Anaunia
18/09/201615.30Mori S. Stefano3-2Rotaliana
18/09/201615.30Condinese1-0Fersina Perginese
18/09/201615.30Benacense6-0Mezzocorona
18/09/201615.30Aquila Trento0-2Garibaldina
18/09/201615.30Anaune V. di Non4-0Nago Torbole
  
Giornata 4
25/09/201615.30Fersina Perginese4-1Settaurense
25/09/201615.30Bassa Anaunia1-2Virtus Trento
25/09/201615.30Mezzocorona2-3Ravinense
25/09/201615.30ViPo Trento2-0Aquila Trento
25/09/201615.30Rotaliana1-2Benacense
25/09/201615.30Porfido Albiano1-1Condinese
25/09/201615.30Nago Torbole2-2Mori S. Stefano
25/09/201615.30Garibaldina5-2Anaune V. di Non
  
Giornata 5
02/10/201615.30Virtus Trento1-0Mezzocorona
02/10/201615.30Settaurense1-2Condinese
02/10/201615.30Ravinense1-1Rotaliana
02/10/201615.30Mori S. Stefano1-0Garibaldina
02/10/201615.30Benacense2-0Nago Torbole
02/10/201615.30Bassa Anaunia0-1Porfido Albiano
02/10/201615.30Aquila Trento1-2Fersina Perginese
02/10/201615.30Anaune V. di Non4-0ViPo Trento
  
Giornata 6
09/10/201615.30ViPo Trento1-0Mori S. Stefano
09/10/201615.30Rotaliana2-0Virtus Trento
09/10/201615.30Porfido Albiano4-1Settaurense
09/10/201615.30Nago Torbole2-1Ravinense
09/10/201615.30Garibaldina2-2Benacense
09/10/201615.30Fersina Perginese1-3Anaune V. di Non
09/10/201615.30Condinese2-1Aquila Trento
09/10/201615.30Mezzocorona0-3Bassa Anaunia
  
Giornata 7
16/10/201615.30Virtus Trento1-0Nago Torbole
16/10/201615.30Ravinense2-1Garibaldina
16/10/201615.30Mori S. Stefano1-1Fersina Perginese
16/10/201615.30Benacense2-1ViPo Trento
16/10/201615.30Bassa Anaunia3-1Rotaliana
16/10/201615.30Aquila Trento0-0Settaurense
16/10/201615.30Anaune V. di Non1-0Condinese
16/10/201615.30Mezzocorona2-1Porfido Albiano
  
Giornata 8
23/10/201615.30ViPo Trento4-0Ravinense
23/10/201615.30Settaurense3-4Anaune V. di Non
23/10/201615.30Rotaliana3-2Mezzocorona
23/10/201615.30Porfido Albiano0-0Aquila Trento
23/10/201615.30Nago Torbole0-1Bassa Anaunia
23/10/201615.30Garibaldina0-3Virtus Trento
23/10/201615.30Fersina Perginese0-1Benacense
23/10/201615.30Condinese2-1Mori S. Stefano
  
Giornata 9
26/10/201620.00Bassa Anaunia3-0Garibaldina
26/10/201620.00Anaune V. di Non0-3Aquila Trento
26/10/201620.00Mezzocorona0-4Nago Torbole
26/10/201620.00Virtus Trento1-0ViPo Trento
26/10/201620.00Rotaliana0-2Porfido Albiano
26/10/201620.00Ravinense1-4Fersina Perginese
26/10/201620.00Mori S. Stefano1-1Settaurense
26/10/201620.00Benacense1-2Condinese
  
Giornata 10
30/10/201614.30ViPo Trento3-2Bassa Anaunia
30/10/201614.30Settaurense0-0Benacense
30/10/201614.30Porfido Albiano2-0Anaune V. di Non
30/10/201614.30Nago Torbole2-0Rotaliana
30/10/201614.30Garibaldina6-0Mezzocorona
30/10/201614.30Fersina Perginese0-1Virtus Trento
30/10/201614.30Condinese4-0Ravinense
30/10/201614.30Aquila Trento0-3Mori S. Stefano
  
Giornata 11
06/11/201614.30Virtus Trento4-1Condinese
06/11/201614.30Rotaliana2-2Garibaldina
06/11/201614.30Ravinense5-0Settaurense
06/11/201614.30Nago Torbole2-2Porfido Albiano
06/11/201614.30Mori S. Stefano1-2Anaune V. di Non
06/11/201614.30Benacense2-1Aquila Trento
06/11/201614.30Bassa Anaunia3-4Fersina Perginese
06/11/201614.30Mezzocorona0-1ViPo Trento
  
Giornata 12
13/11/201614.30ViPo Trento2-0Rotaliana
13/11/201614.30Settaurense0-0Virtus Trento
13/11/201614.30Porfido Albiano0-0Mori S. Stefano
13/11/201614.30Garibaldina3-2Nago Torbole
13/11/201614.30Fersina Perginese7-0Mezzocorona
13/11/201614.30Condinese2-2Bassa Anaunia
13/11/201614.30Aquila Trento3-1Ravinense
13/11/201614.30Anaune V. di Non5-3Benacense
  
Giornata 13
20/11/201614.30Virtus Trento2-3Aquila Trento
20/11/201614.30Rotaliana0-0Fersina Perginese
20/11/201614.30Ravinense0-5Anaune V. di Non
20/11/201614.30Nago Torbole1-0ViPo Trento
20/11/201614.30Garibaldina2-0Porfido Albiano
20/11/201614.30Benacense0-1Mori S. Stefano
20/11/201614.30Bassa Anaunia3-0Settaurense
20/11/201614.30Mezzocorona0-5Condinese
  
Giornata 14
27/11/201614.30Benacense3-3Porfido Albiano
27/11/201614.30Aquila Trento1-0Bassa Anaunia
27/11/201614.30Anaune V. di Non2-0Virtus Trento
27/11/201614.30ViPo Trento2-1Garibaldina
27/11/201614.30Settaurense1-1Mezzocorona
27/11/201614.30Mori S. Stefano1-2Ravinense
27/11/201614.30Fersina Perginese0-1Nago Torbole
27/11/201614.30Condinese4-1Rotaliana
  
Giornata 15
04/12/201614.30Virtus Trento0-1Mori S. Stefano
04/12/201614.30Rotaliana1-2Settaurense
04/12/201614.30Ravinense0-1Benacense
04/12/201614.30Porfido Albiano0-2ViPo Trento
04/12/201614.30Nago Torbole0-0Condinese
04/12/201614.30Garibaldina2-0Fersina Perginese
04/12/201614.30Bassa Anaunia2-2Anaune V. di Non
04/12/201614.30Mezzocorona0-1Aquila Trento
  
Giornata 16
12/02/201715.00Virtus Trento0-2Benacense
12/02/201715.00Rotaliana3-0Aquila Trento
12/02/201715.00Mezzocorona0-12Anaune V. di Non
12/02/201715.00Nago Torbole4-1Settaurense
12/02/201715.00Ravinense0-3Porfido Albiano
12/02/201715.00Bassa Anaunia2-2Mori S. Stefano
12/02/201715.00ViPo Trento1-1Fersina Perginese
12/02/201715.00Garibaldina1-1Condinese
  
Giornata 17
19/02/201715.00Ravinense3-2Virtus Trento
19/02/201715.00Condinese0-0ViPo Trento
19/02/201715.00Anaune V. di Non3-0Rotaliana
19/02/201715.00Fersina Perginese0-0Porfido Albiano
19/02/201715.00Aquila Trento3-1Nago Torbole
19/02/201715.00Settaurense0-0Garibaldina
19/02/201715.00Benacense0-1Bassa Anaunia
19/02/201715.00Mori S. Stefano15-0Mezzocorona
  
Giornata 18
26/02/201715.00Porfido Albiano2-3Virtus Trento
26/02/201715.00ViPo Trento1-0Settaurense
26/02/201715.00Bassa Anaunia6-1Ravinense
26/02/201715.00Rotaliana3-2Mori S. Stefano
26/02/201715.00Fersina Perginese1-1Condinese
26/02/201715.00Mezzocorona0-3Benacense
26/02/201715.00Garibaldina1-0Aquila Trento
26/02/201715.00Nago Torbole0-2Anaune V. di Non
  
Giornata 19
05/03/201715.00Aquila Trento1-1ViPo Trento
05/03/201715.00Benacense1-0Rotaliana
05/03/201715.00Condinese1-0Porfido Albiano
05/03/201715.00Mori S. Stefano2-2Nago Torbole
05/03/201715.00Anaune V. di Non3-3Garibaldina
05/03/201715.00Settaurense0-1Fersina Perginese
05/03/201715.00Virtus Trento1-1Bassa Anaunia
05/03/201715.00Ravinense3-0Mezzocorona
  
Giornata 20
12/03/201715.00Mezzocorona0-3Virtus Trento
12/03/201715.00Condinese2-0Settaurense
12/03/201715.00Rotaliana4-1Ravinense
12/03/201715.00Garibaldina2-1Mori S. Stefano
12/03/201715.00Nago Torbole1-1Benacense
12/03/201715.00Porfido Albiano1-0Bassa Anaunia
12/03/201715.00Fersina Perginese2-2Aquila Trento
12/03/201715.00ViPo Trento2-1Anaune V. di Non
  
Giornata 21
19/03/201715.00Anaune V. di Non1-0Fersina Perginese
19/03/201715.00Aquila Trento5-2Condinese
19/03/201715.00Bassa Anaunia3-0Mezzocorona
19/03/201715.00Mori S. Stefano2-0ViPo Trento
19/03/201715.00Virtus Trento1-3Rotaliana
19/03/201715.00Settaurense1-1Porfido Albiano
19/03/201715.00Ravinense1-4Nago Torbole
19/03/201715.00Benacense1-2Garibaldina
  
Giornata 22
26/03/201716.00Nago Torbole2-0Virtus Trento
26/03/201716.00Garibaldina2-0Ravinense
26/03/201716.00Fersina Perginese0-1Mori S. Stefano
26/03/201716.00ViPo Trento1-1Benacense
26/03/201716.00Rotaliana2-0Bassa Anaunia
26/03/201716.00Settaurense1-1Aquila Trento
26/03/201716.00Condinese1-2Anaune V. di Non
26/03/201716.00Porfido Albiano3-0Mezzocorona
  
Giornata 23
02/04/201716.00Ravinense2-3ViPo Trento
02/04/201716.00Anaune V. di Non4-0Settaurense
02/04/201716.00Mezzocorona0-3Rotaliana
02/04/201716.00Aquila Trento3-0Porfido Albiano
02/04/201716.00Bassa Anaunia2-2Nago Torbole
02/04/201716.00Virtus Trento1-1Garibaldina
02/04/201716.00Benacense2-1Fersina Perginese
02/04/201716.00Mori S. Stefano3-2Condinese
  
Giornata 24
09/04/201716.00ViPo Trento1-1Virtus Trento
09/04/201716.00Porfido Albiano1-2Rotaliana
09/04/201716.00Fersina Perginese1-0Ravinense
09/04/201716.00Settaurense1-1Mori S. Stefano
09/04/201716.00Condinese1-1Benacense
09/04/201716.00Garibaldina2-1Bassa Anaunia
09/04/201716.00Aquila Trento3-3Anaune V. di Non
09/04/201716.00Nago Torbole3-0Mezzocorona
  
Giornata 25
17/04/201716.00Bassa Anaunia3-2ViPo Trento
17/04/201716.00Benacense5-1Settaurense
17/04/201716.00Anaune V. di Non3-0Porfido Albiano
17/04/201716.00Rotaliana0-2Nago Torbole
17/04/201716.00Mezzocorona0-3Garibaldina
17/04/201716.00Virtus Trento3-3Fersina Perginese
17/04/201716.00Ravinense3-2Condinese
17/04/201716.00Mori S. Stefano0-2Aquila Trento
  
Giornata 26
23/04/201716.00Aquila Trento3-0Benacense
23/04/201716.00Fersina Perginese0-3Bassa Anaunia
23/04/201716.00ViPo Trento3-0Mezzocorona
23/04/201716.00Condinese3-2Virtus Trento
23/04/201716.00Garibaldina0-0Rotaliana
23/04/201716.00Settaurense3-1Ravinense
23/04/201716.00Porfido Albiano2-2Nago Torbole
23/04/201716.00Anaune V. di Non2-1Mori S. Stefano
  
Giornata 27
30/04/201716.00Rotaliana1-0ViPo Trento
30/04/201716.00Virtus Trento1-1Settaurense
30/04/201716.00Mori S. Stefano3-1Porfido Albiano
30/04/201716.00Nago Torbole1-0Garibaldina
30/04/201716.00Mezzocorona0-3Fersina Perginese
30/04/201716.00Bassa Anaunia2-0Condinese
30/04/201716.00Ravinense0-1Aquila Trento
30/04/201716.00Benacense2-2Anaune V. di Non
  
Giornata 28
07/05/201716.00Aquila Trento1-0Virtus Trento
07/05/201716.00Fersina Perginese1-1Rotaliana
07/05/201716.00Anaune V. di Non3-2Ravinense
07/05/201716.00ViPo Trento1-1Nago Torbole
07/05/201716.00Porfido Albiano3-0Garibaldina
07/05/201716.00Mori S. Stefano2-0Benacense
07/05/201716.00Settaurense1-1Bassa Anaunia
07/05/201716.00Condinese3-0Mezzocorona
  
Giornata 29
14/05/201716.00Garibaldina0-2ViPo Trento
14/05/201716.00Mezzocorona0-3Settaurense
14/05/201716.00Ravinense1-3Mori S. Stefano
14/05/201716.00Nago Torbole1-0Fersina Perginese
14/05/201716.00Rotaliana4-2Condinese
14/05/201716.00Porfido Albiano0-2Benacense
14/05/201716.00Bassa Anaunia2-3Aquila Trento
14/05/201716.00Virtus Trento2-3Anaune V. di Non
  
Giornata 30
21/05/201716.00Mori S. Stefano6-0Virtus Trento
21/05/201716.00Settaurense1-3Rotaliana
21/05/201716.00Benacense3-2Ravinense
21/05/201716.00ViPo Trento3-1Porfido Albiano
21/05/201716.00Condinese3-0Nago Torbole
21/05/201716.00Fersina Perginese2-1Garibaldina
21/05/201716.00Anaune V. di Non4-0Bassa Anaunia
21/05/201716.00Aquila Trento3-0Mezzocorona
  
© 2013 BarSportItalia.it - Famm Srl P.IVA/C.F. 02256130226 - Privacy Policy