Calendari - BarSportItalia.it

Prima Categoria - Girone A

Giornata 1
11/09/201615.30Val Rendena 060-6Caffarese
11/09/201615.30Virtus Giudicariese A.2-2Trilacum
11/09/201615.30Pinzolo Campiglio5-1Stivo
11/09/201615.30Monte Baldo3-2Ledrense
11/09/201615.30Molveno0-0Pieve di Bono
11/09/201615.30Riva del Garda2-0Cavedine Lasino
11/09/201615.30Calcio Bleggio2-0Baone
  
Giornata 2
18/09/201615.30Baone3-1Val Rendena 06
18/09/201615.30Caffarese3-1Molveno
18/09/201615.30Ledrense3-4Calcio Bleggio
18/09/201615.30Pieve di Bono0-0Cavedine Lasino
18/09/201615.30Pinzolo Campiglio4-1Riva del Garda
18/09/201615.30Stivo2-3Virtus Giudicariese A.
18/09/201615.30Trilacum0-2Monte Baldo
  
Giornata 3
25/09/201615.30Val Rendena 060-2Ledrense
25/09/201615.30Virtus Giudicariese A.3-2Pinzolo Campiglio
25/09/201615.30Pieve di Bono0-1Riva del Garda
25/09/201615.30Monte Baldo0-0Stivo
25/09/201615.30Molveno2-2Baone
25/09/201615.30Cavedine Lasino2-0Caffarese
25/09/201615.30Calcio Bleggio0-1Trilacum
  
Giornata 4
02/10/201615.30Trilacum0-0Val Rendena 06
02/10/201615.30Stivo2-1Calcio Bleggio
02/10/201615.30Riva del Garda2-2Virtus Giudicariese A.
02/10/201615.30Pinzolo Campiglio0-0Monte Baldo
02/10/201615.30Ledrense0-1Molveno
02/10/201615.30Caffarese4-2Pieve di Bono
02/10/201615.30Baone2-0Cavedine Lasino
  
Giornata 5
09/10/201615.30Monte Baldo1-2Virtus Giudicariese A.
09/10/201615.30Molveno0-1Trilacum
09/10/201615.30Cavedine Lasino0-1Ledrense
09/10/201615.30Calcio Bleggio2-2Pinzolo Campiglio
09/10/201615.30Caffarese2-2Riva del Garda
09/10/201615.30Val Rendena 060-1Stivo
09/10/201615.30Pieve di Bono2-1Baone
  
Giornata 6
16/10/201615.30Virtus Giudicariese A.1-2Calcio Bleggio
16/10/201615.30Trilacum0-1Cavedine Lasino
16/10/201615.30Stivo0-0Molveno
16/10/201615.30Riva del Garda2-2Monte Baldo
16/10/201615.30Pinzolo Campiglio2-1Val Rendena 06
16/10/201615.30Ledrense3-0Pieve di Bono
16/10/201615.30Baone1-0Caffarese
  
Giornata 7
23/10/201615.30Val Rendena 060-0Virtus Giudicariese A.
23/10/201615.30Pieve di Bono0-0Trilacum
23/10/201615.30Molveno1-1Pinzolo Campiglio
23/10/201615.30Cavedine Lasino2-0Stivo
23/10/201615.30Calcio Bleggio1-3Monte Baldo
23/10/201615.30Caffarese2-0Ledrense
23/10/201615.30Baone2-0Riva del Garda
  
Giornata 8
30/10/201614.30Virtus Giudicariese A.3-1Molveno
30/10/201614.30Trilacum1-1Caffarese
30/10/201614.30Stivo0-0Pieve di Bono
30/10/201614.30Riva del Garda1-1Calcio Bleggio
30/10/201614.30Pinzolo Campiglio1-1Cavedine Lasino
30/10/201614.30Monte Baldo2-0Val Rendena 06
30/10/201614.30Ledrense0-0Baone
  
Giornata 9
06/11/201614.30Val Rendena 062-4Calcio Bleggio
06/11/201614.30Pieve di Bono2-0Pinzolo Campiglio
06/11/201614.30Molveno1-3Monte Baldo
06/11/201614.30Ledrense0-2Riva del Garda
06/11/201614.30Cavedine Lasino2-0Virtus Giudicariese A.
06/11/201614.30Caffarese2-1Stivo
06/11/201614.30Baone1-2Trilacum
  
Giornata 10
13/11/201614.30Virtus Giudicariese A.1-1Pieve di Bono
13/11/201614.30Trilacum1-0Ledrense
13/11/201614.30Stivo1-2Baone
13/11/201614.30Riva del Garda2-0Val Rendena 06
13/11/201614.30Pinzolo Campiglio2-3Caffarese
13/11/201614.30Monte Baldo0-1Cavedine Lasino
13/11/201614.30Calcio Bleggio1-3Molveno
  
Giornata 11
20/11/201614.30Trilacum1-1Riva del Garda
20/11/201614.30Pieve di Bono2-1Monte Baldo
20/11/201614.30Molveno1-2Val Rendena 06
20/11/201614.30Ledrense4-0Stivo
20/11/201614.30Cavedine Lasino6-0Calcio Bleggio
20/11/201614.30Caffarese1-3Virtus Giudicariese A.
20/11/201614.30Baone1-3Pinzolo Campiglio
  
Giornata 12
27/11/201614.30Val Rendena 060-2Cavedine Lasino
27/11/201614.30Virtus Giudicariese A.0-4Baone
27/11/201614.30Stivo0-0Trilacum
27/11/201614.30Pinzolo Campiglio2-4Ledrense
27/11/201614.30Monte Baldo2-1Caffarese
27/11/201614.30Molveno0-3Riva del Garda
27/11/201614.30Calcio Bleggio4-3Pieve di Bono
  
Giornata 13
04/12/201614.30Trilacum1-1Pinzolo Campiglio
04/12/201614.30Riva del Garda0-2Stivo
04/12/201614.30Pieve di Bono1-0Val Rendena 06
04/12/201614.30Ledrense3-1Virtus Giudicariese A.
04/12/201614.30Cavedine Lasino1-0Molveno
04/12/201614.30Caffarese3-2Calcio Bleggio
04/12/201614.30Baone2-0Monte Baldo
  
Giornata 14
26/02/201715.00Ledrense0-2Monte Baldo
26/02/201715.00Pieve di Bono1-0Molveno
26/02/201715.00Cavedine Lasino3-1Riva del Garda
26/02/201715.00Baone2-0Calcio Bleggio
26/02/201715.00Caffarese-Val Rendena 06
26/02/201715.00Trilacum2-1Virtus Giudicariese A.
26/02/201715.00Stivo0-0Pinzolo Campiglio
  
Giornata 15
05/03/201715.00Val Rendena 060-0Baone
05/03/201715.00Molveno1-0Caffarese
05/03/201715.00Calcio Bleggio0-1Ledrense
05/03/201715.00Cavedine Lasino3-0Pieve di Bono
05/03/201715.00Riva del Garda0-0Pinzolo Campiglio
05/03/201715.00Virtus Giudicariese A.0-0Stivo
05/03/201715.00Monte Baldo4-0Trilacum
  
Giornata 16
12/03/201715.00Ledrense1-1Val Rendena 06
12/03/201715.00Pinzolo Campiglio2-1Virtus Giudicariese A.
12/03/201715.00Riva del Garda1-2Pieve di Bono
12/03/201715.00Stivo1-2Monte Baldo
12/03/201715.00Baone4-0Molveno
12/03/201715.00Caffarese0-0Cavedine Lasino
12/03/201715.00Trilacum0-0Calcio Bleggio
  
Giornata 17
19/03/201715.00Val Rendena 061-0Trilacum
19/03/201715.00Calcio Bleggio0-1Stivo
19/03/201715.00Virtus Giudicariese A.0-0Riva del Garda
19/03/201715.00Monte Baldo3-1Pinzolo Campiglio
19/03/201715.00Molveno0-2Ledrense
19/03/201715.00Pieve di Bono1-0Caffarese
19/03/201715.00Cavedine Lasino3-3Baone
  
Giornata 18
26/03/201716.00Stivo4-2Val Rendena 06
26/03/201716.00Baone1-1Pieve di Bono
26/03/201716.00Virtus Giudicariese A.1-1Monte Baldo
26/03/201716.00Trilacum1-1Molveno
26/03/201716.00Ledrense2-1Cavedine Lasino
26/03/201716.00Pinzolo Campiglio1-1Calcio Bleggio
26/03/201716.00Riva del Garda1-2Caffarese
  
Giornata 19
02/04/201716.00Calcio Bleggio3-2Virtus Giudicariese A.
02/04/201716.00Cavedine Lasino0-0Trilacum
02/04/201716.00Molveno0-0Stivo
02/04/201716.00Monte Baldo2-2Riva del Garda
02/04/201716.00Val Rendena 060-1Pinzolo Campiglio
02/04/201716.00Pieve di Bono2-2Ledrense
02/04/201716.00Caffarese1-2Baone
  
Giornata 20
09/04/201716.00Virtus Giudicariese A.0-0Val Rendena 06
09/04/201716.00Trilacum0-0Pieve di Bono
09/04/201716.00Pinzolo Campiglio3-1Molveno
09/04/201716.00Stivo0-1Cavedine Lasino
09/04/201716.00Monte Baldo3-0Calcio Bleggio
09/04/201716.00Ledrense0-1Caffarese
09/04/201716.00Riva del Garda2-0Baone
  
Giornata 21
17/04/201716.00Caffarese1-1Trilacum
17/04/201716.00Pieve di Bono1-0Stivo
17/04/201716.00Calcio Bleggio2-3Riva del Garda
17/04/201716.00Cavedine Lasino2-0Pinzolo Campiglio
17/04/201716.00Val Rendena 063-1Monte Baldo
17/04/201716.00Baone1-1Ledrense
17/04/201716.00Molveno1-0Virtus Giudicariese A.
  
Giornata 22
23/04/201716.00Calcio Bleggio6-3Val Rendena 06
23/04/201716.00Pinzolo Campiglio1-2Pieve di Bono
23/04/201716.00Monte Baldo1-0Molveno
23/04/201716.00Riva del Garda2-1Ledrense
23/04/201716.00Virtus Giudicariese A.1-4Cavedine Lasino
23/04/201716.00Stivo4-0Caffarese
23/04/201716.00Trilacum2-1Baone
  
Giornata 23
30/04/201716.00Pieve di Bono1-2Virtus Giudicariese A.
30/04/201716.00Ledrense4-1Trilacum
30/04/201716.00Baone0-0Stivo
30/04/201716.00Val Rendena 062-5Riva del Garda
30/04/201716.00Caffarese1-2Pinzolo Campiglio
30/04/201716.00Cavedine Lasino0-2Monte Baldo
30/04/201716.00Molveno0-4Calcio Bleggio
  
Giornata 24
07/05/201716.00Riva del Garda1-2Trilacum
07/05/201716.00Monte Baldo2-0Pieve di Bono
07/05/201716.00Val Rendena 062-2Molveno
07/05/201716.00Stivo2-0Ledrense
07/05/201716.00Calcio Bleggio0-0Cavedine Lasino
07/05/201716.00Virtus Giudicariese A.1-2Caffarese
07/05/201716.00Pinzolo Campiglio0-0Baone
  
Giornata 25
14/05/201716.00Cavedine Lasino1-1Val Rendena 06
14/05/201716.00Baone3-1Virtus Giudicariese A.
14/05/201716.00Trilacum0-2Stivo
14/05/201716.00Ledrense1-1Pinzolo Campiglio
14/05/201716.00Caffarese2-1Monte Baldo
14/05/201716.00Riva del Garda1-2Molveno
14/05/201716.00Pieve di Bono2-4Calcio Bleggio
  
Giornata 26
21/05/201716.00Pinzolo Campiglio1-0Trilacum
21/05/201716.00Stivo2-2Riva del Garda
21/05/201716.00Val Rendena 062-0Pieve di Bono
21/05/201716.00Virtus Giudicariese A.0-4Ledrense
21/05/201716.00Molveno0-2Cavedine Lasino
21/05/201716.00Calcio Bleggio1-0Caffarese
21/05/201716.00Monte Baldo1-0Baone
  
© 2013 BarSportItalia.it - Famm Srl P.IVA/C.F. 02256130226 - Privacy Policy