Calendari - BarSportItalia.it

Prima Categoria - Girone B

Giornata 1
11/09/201615.30Azzurra SB3-4Volano
11/09/201615.30TNT Monte Peller2-3Cristo Re
11/09/201615.30Spormaggiore2-1Leno
11/09/201615.30Sacco S. Giorgio1-0Castelsangiorgio
11/09/201615.30Ozolo Maddalene2-0Besenello
11/09/201615.30Mattarello2-2Marco
11/09/201615.30Trambileno0-1Aldeno
  
Giornata 2
18/09/201615.30Volano1-0Spormaggiore
18/09/201615.30Marco3-1Ozolo Maddalene
18/09/201615.30Leno4-2Trambileno
18/09/201615.30Cristo Re2-3Azzurra SB
18/09/201615.30Castelsangiorgio3-0Mattarello
18/09/201615.30Besenello3-2TNT Monte Peller
18/09/201615.30Aldeno0-2Sacco S. Giorgio
  
Giornata 3
25/09/201615.30Trambileno0-2Volano
25/09/201615.30Azzurra SB6-2Besenello
25/09/201615.30TNT Monte Peller2-0Marco
25/09/201615.30Spormaggiore0-3Cristo Re
25/09/201615.30Ozolo Maddalene1-1Castelsangiorgio
25/09/201615.30Mattarello3-2Sacco S. Giorgio
25/09/201615.30Leno3-1Aldeno
  
Giornata 4
02/10/201615.30Volano6-3Leno
02/10/201615.30Sacco S. Giorgio4-1Ozolo Maddalene
02/10/201615.30Marco0-1Azzurra SB
02/10/201615.30Cristo Re4-2Trambileno
02/10/201615.30Castelsangiorgio2-0TNT Monte Peller
02/10/201615.30Besenello2-2Spormaggiore
02/10/201615.30Aldeno2-0Mattarello
  
Giornata 5
09/10/201615.30Volano1-1Aldeno
09/10/201615.30Azzurra SB2-1Castelsangiorgio
09/10/201615.30TNT Monte Peller1-1Sacco S. Giorgio
09/10/201615.30Spormaggiore0-0Marco
09/10/201615.30Ozolo Maddalene1-3Mattarello
09/10/201615.30Leno6-0Cristo Re
09/10/201615.30Trambileno2-3Besenello
  
Giornata 6
16/10/201615.30Sacco S. Giorgio2-1Azzurra SB
16/10/201615.30Mattarello2-2TNT Monte Peller
16/10/201615.30Marco4-0Trambileno
16/10/201615.30Cristo Re0-5Volano
16/10/201615.30Castelsangiorgio2-2Spormaggiore
16/10/201615.30Besenello3-1Leno
16/10/201615.30Aldeno2-1Ozolo Maddalene
  
Giornata 7
23/10/201615.30Volano1-0Besenello
23/10/201615.30Azzurra SB4-1Mattarello
23/10/201615.30TNT Monte Peller5-2Ozolo Maddalene
23/10/201615.30Spormaggiore1-2Sacco S. Giorgio
23/10/201615.30Leno1-1Marco
23/10/201615.30Cristo Re0-5Aldeno
23/10/201615.30Trambileno2-3Castelsangiorgio
  
Giornata 8
30/10/201614.30Sacco S. Giorgio5-1Trambileno
30/10/201614.30Ozolo Maddalene4-3Azzurra SB
30/10/201614.30Mattarello3-1Spormaggiore
30/10/201614.30Marco0-1Volano
30/10/201614.30Castelsangiorgio1-1Leno
30/10/201614.30Besenello1-1Cristo Re
30/10/201614.30Aldeno3-0TNT Monte Peller
  
Giornata 9
06/11/201614.30Volano4-1Castelsangiorgio
06/11/201614.30Azzurra SB3-1TNT Monte Peller
06/11/201614.30Spormaggiore3-0Ozolo Maddalene
06/11/201614.30Leno0-3Sacco S. Giorgio
06/11/201614.30Cristo Re1-3Marco
06/11/201614.30Besenello1-2Aldeno
06/11/201614.30Trambileno3-3Mattarello
  
Giornata 10
13/11/201614.30Marco0-0Besenello
13/11/201614.30Castelsangiorgio0-2Cristo Re
13/11/201614.30Aldeno0-0Azzurra SB
13/11/201614.30Mattarello2-5Leno
13/11/201614.30Ozolo Maddalene1-2Trambileno
13/11/201614.30Sacco S. Giorgio0-0Volano
13/11/201614.30TNT Monte Peller4-3Spormaggiore
  
Giornata 11
20/11/201614.30Trambileno0-0TNT Monte Peller
20/11/201614.30Besenello1-1Castelsangiorgio
20/11/201614.30Cristo Re2-1Sacco S. Giorgio
20/11/201614.30Leno3-1Ozolo Maddalene
20/11/201614.30Marco3-0Aldeno
20/11/201614.30Spormaggiore2-4Azzurra SB
20/11/201614.30Volano1-5Mattarello
  
Giornata 12
27/11/201614.30Castelsangiorgio0-2Marco
27/11/201614.30Mattarello2-3Cristo Re
27/11/201614.30Ozolo Maddalene5-0Volano
27/11/201614.30Sacco S. Giorgio5-0Besenello
27/11/201614.30Spormaggiore3-0Aldeno
27/11/201614.30TNT Monte Peller2-3Leno
27/11/201614.30Azzurra SB3-1Trambileno
  
Giornata 13
04/12/201614.30Aldeno2-1Castelsangiorgio
04/12/201614.30Trambileno2-2Spormaggiore
04/12/201614.30Besenello2-3Mattarello
04/12/201614.30Cristo Re4-1Ozolo Maddalene
04/12/201614.30Leno1-5Azzurra SB
04/12/201614.30Marco2-2Sacco S. Giorgio
04/12/201614.30Volano3-2TNT Monte Peller
  
Giornata 14
26/02/201715.00Volano1-0Azzurra SB
26/02/201715.00Cristo Re3-2TNT Monte Peller
26/02/201715.00Leno2-5Spormaggiore
26/02/201715.00Castelsangiorgio0-0Sacco S. Giorgio
26/02/201715.00Besenello1-6Ozolo Maddalene
26/02/201715.00Marco2-2Mattarello
26/02/201715.00Aldeno2-1Trambileno
  
Giornata 15
05/03/201715.00Spormaggiore3-1Volano
05/03/201715.00Ozolo Maddalene0-2Marco
05/03/201715.00Trambileno0-2Leno
05/03/201715.00Azzurra SB1-0Cristo Re
05/03/201715.00Mattarello1-1Castelsangiorgio
05/03/201715.00TNT Monte Peller4-2Besenello
05/03/201715.00Sacco S. Giorgio2-2Aldeno
  
Giornata 16
12/03/201715.00Besenello3-1Azzurra SB
12/03/201715.00Marco1-0TNT Monte Peller
12/03/201715.00Cristo Re2-3Spormaggiore
12/03/201715.00Castelsangiorgio2-0Ozolo Maddalene
12/03/201715.00Sacco S. Giorgio6-0Mattarello
12/03/201715.00Aldeno0-0Leno
12/03/201715.00Volano0-0Trambileno
  
Giornata 17
19/03/201715.00Leno0-3Volano
19/03/201715.00Ozolo Maddalene0-1Sacco S. Giorgio
19/03/201715.00Azzurra SB0-2Marco
19/03/201715.00Trambileno2-0Cristo Re
19/03/201715.00TNT Monte Peller2-2Castelsangiorgio
19/03/201715.00Spormaggiore4-0Besenello
19/03/201715.00Mattarello2-3Aldeno
  
Giornata 18
26/03/201716.00Aldeno1-2Volano
26/03/201716.00Castelsangiorgio1-0Azzurra SB
26/03/201716.00Sacco S. Giorgio1-2TNT Monte Peller
26/03/201716.00Marco0-0Spormaggiore
26/03/201716.00Mattarello2-0Ozolo Maddalene
26/03/201716.00Cristo Re2-0Leno
26/03/201716.00Besenello1-2Trambileno
  
Giornata 19
02/04/201716.00Leno2-0Besenello
02/04/201716.00Ozolo Maddalene2-1Aldeno
02/04/201716.00Azzurra SB2-1Sacco S. Giorgio
02/04/201716.00TNT Monte Peller2-1Mattarello
02/04/201716.00Trambileno0-2Marco
02/04/201716.00Volano2-1Cristo Re
02/04/201716.00Spormaggiore3-1Castelsangiorgio
  
Giornata 20
09/04/201716.00Besenello0-0Volano
09/04/201716.00Mattarello2-2Azzurra SB
09/04/201716.00Ozolo Maddalene3-0TNT Monte Peller
09/04/201716.00Sacco S. Giorgio1-1Spormaggiore
09/04/201716.00Marco0-0Leno
09/04/201716.00Aldeno1-4Cristo Re
09/04/201716.00Castelsangiorgio2-1Trambileno
  
Giornata 21
17/04/201716.00Trambileno2-1Sacco S. Giorgio
17/04/201716.00Azzurra SB1-3Ozolo Maddalene
17/04/201716.00Spormaggiore3-3Mattarello
17/04/201716.00Volano5-2Marco
17/04/201716.00Leno3-1Castelsangiorgio
17/04/201716.00Cristo Re3-0Besenello
17/04/201716.00TNT Monte Peller4-2Aldeno
  
Giornata 22
23/04/201716.00Castelsangiorgio0-0Volano
23/04/201716.00TNT Monte Peller0-3Azzurra SB
23/04/201716.00Ozolo Maddalene1-1Spormaggiore
23/04/201716.00Sacco S. Giorgio2-0Leno
23/04/201716.00Marco1-1Cristo Re
23/04/201716.00Aldeno2-1Besenello
23/04/201716.00Mattarello0-1Trambileno
  
Giornata 23
30/04/201716.00Azzurra SB1-1Aldeno
30/04/201716.00Cristo Re3-3Castelsangiorgio
30/04/201716.00Besenello1-0Marco
30/04/201716.00Leno2-2Mattarello
30/04/201716.00Trambileno0-2Ozolo Maddalene
30/04/201716.00Volano1-2Sacco S. Giorgio
30/04/201716.00Spormaggiore2-0TNT Monte Peller
  
Giornata 24
07/05/201716.00TNT Monte Peller5-1Trambileno
07/05/201716.00Castelsangiorgio1-0Besenello
07/05/201716.00Sacco S. Giorgio4-2Cristo Re
07/05/201716.00Ozolo Maddalene0-4Leno
07/05/201716.00Aldeno2-1Marco
07/05/201716.00Azzurra SB3-5Spormaggiore
07/05/201716.00Mattarello3-0Volano
  
Giornata 25
14/05/201716.00Marco1-2Castelsangiorgio
14/05/201716.00Cristo Re1-1Mattarello
14/05/201716.00Volano2-0Ozolo Maddalene
14/05/201716.00Besenello1-6Sacco S. Giorgio
14/05/201716.00Aldeno3-2Spormaggiore
14/05/201716.00Leno0-3TNT Monte Peller
14/05/201716.00Trambileno1-3Azzurra SB
  
Giornata 26
21/05/201716.00Castelsangiorgio3-2Aldeno
21/05/201716.00Spormaggiore5-0Trambileno
21/05/201716.00Mattarello1-1Besenello
21/05/201716.00Ozolo Maddalene3-0Cristo Re
21/05/201716.00Azzurra SB2-1Leno
21/05/201716.00Sacco S. Giorgio1-1Marco
21/05/201716.00TNT Monte Peller0-1Volano
  
© 2013 BarSportItalia.it - Famm Srl P.IVA/C.F. 02256130226 - Privacy Policy