Calendari - BarSportItalia.it

Seconda Categoria - Girone A

Giornata 1
04/09/201616.00Alta Giudicarie0-1Carisolo
04/09/201616.00Bagolino0-0Avio Calcio
04/09/201616.00Brenta0-6Lizzana
04/09/201616.00Castel Cimego2-0San Rocco
04/09/201616.00Vallarsa0-3Rovereto
04/09/201616.00Isera0-1Guaita
04/09/201616.00Tione2-2Limonese
Riposa: 3 P Val Rendena
  
Giornata 2
11/09/201615.30Avio Calcio0-0Alta Giudicarie
11/09/201615.30Carisolo4-0Brenta
11/09/201615.30Guaita2-3Rovereto
11/09/201615.303 P Val Rendena0-5Limonese
11/09/201615.30Lizzana3-1Isera
11/09/201615.30San Rocco3-2Bagolino
11/09/201615.30Vallarsa0-3Tione
Riposa: Castel Cimego
  
Giornata 3
18/09/201615.30Alta Giudicarie4-3San Rocco
18/09/201615.30Brenta1-6Avio Calcio
18/09/201615.30Castel Cimego3-03 P Val Rendena
18/09/201615.30Rovereto4-0Lizzana
18/09/201615.30Isera3-0Carisolo
18/09/201615.30Tione0-1Guaita
18/09/201615.30Limonese1-1Vallarsa
Riposa: Bagolino
  
Giornata 4
25/09/201615.303 P Val Rendena0-6Bagolino
25/09/201615.30Avio Calcio1-1Isera
25/09/201615.30Carisolo3-4Rovereto
25/09/201615.30Guaita2-2Vallarsa
25/09/201615.30Limonese0-3Castel Cimego
25/09/201615.30Lizzana0-1Tione
25/09/201615.30San Rocco2-3Brenta
Riposa: Alta Giudicarie
  
Giornata 5
29/09/201620.00Alta Giudicarie7-03 P Val Rendena
29/09/201620.00Bagolino1-2Castel Cimego
29/09/201620.00Rovereto2-0Avio Calcio
29/09/201620.00Guaita3-0Limonese
29/09/201620.00Isera2-1San Rocco
29/09/201620.00Tione2-0Carisolo
29/09/201620.00Vallarsa0-3Lizzana
Riposa: Brenta
  
Giornata 6
02/10/201615.303 P Val Rendena0-3Brenta
02/10/201615.30Avio Calcio1-2Tione
02/10/201615.30Carisolo1-1Vallarsa
02/10/201615.30Castel Cimego2-1Alta Giudicarie
02/10/201615.30Limonese3-3Bagolino
02/10/201615.30Lizzana3-1Guaita
02/10/201615.30San Rocco0-3Rovereto
Riposa: Isera
  
Giornata 7
09/10/201615.30Alta Giudicarie5-1Bagolino
09/10/201615.30Brenta0-6Castel Cimego
09/10/201615.30Guaita3-2Carisolo
09/10/201615.30Isera10-13 P Val Rendena
09/10/201615.30Lizzana6-1Limonese
09/10/201615.30Tione3-0San Rocco
09/10/201615.30Vallarsa2-2Avio Calcio
Riposa: Rovereto
  
Giornata 8
16/10/201615.303 P Val Rendena1-6Rovereto
16/10/201615.30Avio Calcio3-2Guaita
16/10/201615.30Bagolino7-2Brenta
16/10/201615.30Carisolo1-1Lizzana
16/10/201615.30Castel Cimego3-4Isera
16/10/201615.30Limonese1-2Alta Giudicarie
16/10/201615.30San Rocco0-1Vallarsa
Riposa: Tione
  
Giornata 9
23/10/201615.30Brenta1-3Alta Giudicarie
23/10/201615.30Carisolo0-2Limonese
23/10/201615.30Rovereto3-0Castel Cimego
23/10/201615.30Guaita3-2San Rocco
23/10/201615.30Isera3-0Bagolino
23/10/201615.30Lizzana2-2Avio Calcio
23/10/201615.30Tione4-23 P Val Rendena
Riposa: Vallarsa
  
Giornata 10
30/10/201614.303 P Val Rendena2-3Vallarsa
30/10/201614.30Alta Giudicarie0-1Isera
30/10/201614.30Avio Calcio3-2Carisolo
30/10/201614.30Bagolino1-6Rovereto
30/10/201614.30Castel Cimego0-3Tione
30/10/201614.30Limonese6-0Brenta
30/10/201614.30San Rocco1-1Lizzana
Riposa: Guaita
  
Giornata 11
06/11/201614.30Avio Calcio1-3Limonese
06/11/201614.30Carisolo1-3San Rocco
06/11/201614.30Rovereto1-0Alta Giudicarie
06/11/201614.30Guaita6-13 P Val Rendena
06/11/201614.30Isera7-0Brenta
06/11/201614.30Tione5-0Bagolino
06/11/201614.30Vallarsa2-0Castel Cimego
Riposa: Lizzana
  
Giornata 12
13/11/201614.303 P Val Rendena1-7Lizzana
13/11/201614.30Alta Giudicarie0-0Tione
13/11/201614.30Bagolino1-4Vallarsa
13/11/201614.30Brenta1-7Rovereto
13/11/201614.30Castel Cimego0-2Guaita
13/11/201614.30Limonese1-2Isera
13/11/201614.30San Rocco0-5Avio Calcio
Riposa: Carisolo
  
Giornata 13
20/11/201614.30Carisolo4-23 P Val Rendena
20/11/201614.30Rovereto1-0Isera
20/11/201614.30Guaita1-1Bagolino
20/11/201614.30Lizzana1-0Castel Cimego
20/11/201614.30San Rocco1-4Limonese
20/11/201614.30Tione5-0Brenta
20/11/201614.30Vallarsa0-2Alta Giudicarie
Riposa: Avio Calcio
  
Giornata 14
27/11/201614.303 P Val Rendena0-0Avio Calcio
27/11/201614.30Alta Giudicarie3-2Guaita
27/11/201614.30Bagolino0-1Lizzana
27/11/201614.30Brenta0-4Vallarsa
27/11/201614.30Castel Cimego2-0Carisolo
27/11/201614.30Rovereto3-2Limonese
27/11/201614.30Isera2-1Tione
Riposa: San Rocco
  
Giornata 15
04/12/201614.30Avio Calcio2-1Castel Cimego
04/12/201614.30Carisolo1-2Bagolino
04/12/201614.30Guaita6-1Brenta
04/12/201614.30Lizzana0-0Alta Giudicarie
04/12/201614.30San Rocco5-03 P Val Rendena
04/12/201614.30Tione1-0Rovereto
04/12/201614.30Vallarsa1-3Isera
Riposa: Limonese
  
Giornata 16
26/02/201715.00Carisolo0-2Alta Giudicarie
26/02/201715.00Avio Calcio0-1Bagolino
26/02/201715.00Lizzana2-1Brenta
26/02/201715.00San Rocco1-3Castel Cimego
26/02/201715.00Rovereto3-0Vallarsa
26/02/201715.00Guaita0-0Isera
26/02/201715.00Limonese0-1Tione
Riposa: 3 P Val Rendena
  
Giornata 17
05/03/201715.00Alta Giudicarie1-3Avio Calcio
05/03/201715.00Brenta3-0Carisolo
05/03/201715.00Rovereto5-5Guaita
05/03/201715.00Limonese5-13 P Val Rendena
05/03/201715.00Isera2-3Lizzana
05/03/201715.00Bagolino1-1San Rocco
05/03/201715.00Tione0-0Vallarsa
Riposa: Castel Cimego
  
Giornata 18
12/03/201715.00San Rocco2-2Alta Giudicarie
12/03/201715.00Avio Calcio4-0Brenta
12/03/201715.003 P Val Rendena1-5Castel Cimego
12/03/201715.00Lizzana1-4Rovereto
12/03/201715.00Carisolo0-2Isera
12/03/201715.00Guaita1-1Tione
12/03/201715.00Vallarsa3-3Limonese
Riposa: Bagolino
  
Giornata 19
19/03/201715.00Bagolino2-03 P Val Rendena
19/03/201715.00Isera1-3Avio Calcio
19/03/201715.00Rovereto3-0Carisolo
19/03/201715.00Vallarsa2-0Guaita
19/03/201715.00Castel Cimego3-1Limonese
19/03/201715.00Tione1-0Lizzana
19/03/201715.00Brenta2-3San Rocco
Riposa: Alta Giudicarie
  
Giornata 20
23/03/201720.003 P Val Rendena0-5Alta Giudicarie
23/03/201720.00Castel Cimego3-2Bagolino
23/03/201720.00Avio Calcio0-4Rovereto
23/03/201720.00Limonese3-3Guaita
23/03/201720.00San Rocco0-1Isera
23/03/201720.00Carisolo0-3Tione
23/03/201720.00Lizzana2-0Vallarsa
Riposa: Brenta
  
Giornata 21
26/03/201716.00Brenta0-13 P Val Rendena
26/03/201716.00Tione2-0Avio Calcio
26/03/201716.00Vallarsa0-0Carisolo
26/03/201716.00Alta Giudicarie2-1Castel Cimego
26/03/201716.00Bagolino2-2Limonese
26/03/201716.00Guaita4-0Lizzana
26/03/201716.00Rovereto2-0San Rocco
Riposa: Isera
  
Giornata 22
02/04/201716.00Bagolino1-2Alta Giudicarie
02/04/201716.00Castel Cimego3-0Brenta
02/04/201716.00Carisolo0-3Guaita
02/04/201716.003 P Val Rendena0-2Isera
02/04/201716.00Limonese0-2Lizzana
02/04/201716.00San Rocco0-0Tione
02/04/201716.00Avio Calcio1-3Vallarsa
Riposa: Rovereto
  
Giornata 23
09/04/201716.00Rovereto3-03 P Val Rendena
09/04/201716.00Guaita2-0Avio Calcio
09/04/201716.00Brenta0-0Bagolino
09/04/201716.00Lizzana0-0Carisolo
09/04/201716.00Isera5-1Castel Cimego
09/04/201716.00Alta Giudicarie4-1Limonese
09/04/201716.00Vallarsa0-2San Rocco
Riposa: Tione
  
Giornata 24
17/04/201716.00Alta Giudicarie2-0Brenta
17/04/201716.00Limonese2-0Carisolo
17/04/201716.00Castel Cimego0-5Rovereto
17/04/201716.00San Rocco1-3Guaita
17/04/201716.00Bagolino0-3Isera
17/04/201716.00Avio Calcio0-0Lizzana
17/04/201716.003 P Val Rendena0-10Tione
Riposa: Vallarsa
  
Giornata 25
23/04/201716.00Vallarsa5-03 P Val Rendena
23/04/201716.00Isera1-2Alta Giudicarie
23/04/201716.00Carisolo1-0Avio Calcio
23/04/201716.00Rovereto6-0Bagolino
23/04/201716.00Tione3-0Castel Cimego
23/04/201716.00Brenta1-3Limonese
23/04/201716.00Lizzana0-3San Rocco
Riposa: Guaita
  
Giornata 26
30/04/201716.00Limonese1-0Avio Calcio
30/04/201716.00San Rocco3-0Carisolo
30/04/201716.00Alta Giudicarie1-2Rovereto
30/04/201716.003 P Val Rendena0-6Guaita
30/04/201716.00Brenta0-8Isera
30/04/201716.00Bagolino3-5Tione
30/04/201716.00Castel Cimego0-2Vallarsa
Riposa: Lizzana
  
Giornata 27
07/05/201716.00Lizzana9-03 P Val Rendena
07/05/201716.00Tione2-0Alta Giudicarie
07/05/201716.00Vallarsa2-1Bagolino
07/05/201716.00Rovereto3-0Brenta
07/05/201716.00Guaita6-0Castel Cimego
07/05/201716.00Isera3-2Limonese
07/05/201716.00Avio Calcio3-1San Rocco
Riposa: Carisolo
  
Giornata 28
14/05/201716.003 P Val Rendena0-2Carisolo
14/05/201716.00Isera3-4Rovereto
14/05/201716.00Bagolino0-4Guaita
14/05/201716.00Castel Cimego2-2Lizzana
14/05/201716.00Limonese0-1San Rocco
14/05/201716.00Brenta0-1Tione
14/05/201716.00Alta Giudicarie1-1Vallarsa
Riposa: Avio Calcio
  
Giornata 29
21/05/201716.00Avio Calcio3-23 P Val Rendena
21/05/201716.00Guaita2-3Alta Giudicarie
21/05/201716.00Lizzana2-3Bagolino
21/05/201716.00Vallarsa0-1Brenta
21/05/201716.00Carisolo1-1Castel Cimego
21/05/201716.00Limonese2-0Rovereto
21/05/201716.00Tione1-0Isera
Riposa: San Rocco
  
Giornata 30
28/05/201716.00Castel Cimego4-2Avio Calcio
28/05/201716.00Bagolino3-1Carisolo
28/05/201716.00Brenta1-3Guaita
28/05/201716.00Alta Giudicarie4-2Lizzana
28/05/201716.003 P Val Rendena0-7San Rocco
28/05/201716.00Rovereto1-0Tione
28/05/201716.00Isera2-1Vallarsa
Riposa: Limonese
  
© 2013 BarSportItalia.it - Famm Srl P.IVA/C.F. 02256130226 - Privacy Policy