Calendari - BarSportItalia.it

Seconda Categoria - Girone C

Giornata 1
11/09/201615.30Monti Pallidi2-0Adige
11/09/201615.30Cornacci2-2Mezzolombardo
11/09/201615.30Dolasiana0-4Alta Anaunia
11/09/201615.30Giovo1-1Predaia
11/09/201615.30Solteri1-1La Rovere
11/09/201615.30Redival1-2Paganella
11/09/201615.30Solandra0-2FC Mezzocorona
  
Giornata 2
18/09/201615.30Alta Anaunia2-0Paganella
18/09/201615.30FC Mezzocorona1-3Giovo
18/09/201615.30Mezzolombardo0-1Solandra
18/09/201615.30Monti Pallidi2-1La Rovere
18/09/201615.30Predaia1-1Dolasiana
18/09/201615.30Redival4-0Adige
18/09/201615.30Solteri5-2Cornacci
  
Giornata 3
25/09/201615.30Adige0-2Alta Anaunia
25/09/201615.30Dolasiana3-1FC Mezzocorona
25/09/201615.30Giovo0-2Mezzolombardo
25/09/201615.30La Rovere1-2Redival
25/09/201615.30Monti Pallidi2-1Solteri
25/09/201615.30Paganella2-2Predaia
25/09/201615.30Solandra5-0Cornacci
  
Giornata 4
02/10/201615.30Alta Anaunia3-1La Rovere
02/10/201615.30Cornacci2-2Giovo
02/10/201615.30FC Mezzocorona1-0Paganella
02/10/201615.30Mezzolombardo1-1Dolasiana
02/10/201615.30Predaia2-0Adige
02/10/201615.30Redival3-1Monti Pallidi
02/10/201615.30Solteri5-3Solandra
  
Giornata 5
09/10/201615.30Adige1-0FC Mezzocorona
09/10/201615.30Dolasiana4-0Cornacci
09/10/201615.30Giovo4-2Solandra
09/10/201615.30La Rovere2-1Predaia
09/10/201615.30Monti Pallidi0-0Alta Anaunia
09/10/201615.30Paganella1-2Mezzolombardo
09/10/201615.30Redival1-0Solteri
  
Giornata 6
16/10/201615.30Alta Anaunia1-1Redival
16/10/201615.30Cornacci3-0Paganella
16/10/201615.30FC Mezzocorona2-1La Rovere
16/10/201615.30Mezzolombardo2-0Adige
16/10/201615.30Predaia1-3Monti Pallidi
16/10/201615.30Solandra5-0Dolasiana
16/10/201615.30Solteri6-0Giovo
  
Giornata 7
23/10/201615.30Adige2-2Cornacci
23/10/201615.30Alta Anaunia3-2Solteri
23/10/201615.30Dolasiana1-0Giovo
23/10/201615.30La Rovere1-2Mezzolombardo
23/10/201615.30Monti Pallidi1-4FC Mezzocorona
23/10/201615.30Paganella1-2Solandra
23/10/201615.30Redival4-2Predaia
  
Giornata 8
30/10/201614.30Cornacci0-3La Rovere
30/10/201614.30FC Mezzocorona0-1Redival
30/10/201614.30Giovo1-1Paganella
30/10/201614.30Mezzolombardo1-0Monti Pallidi
30/10/201614.30Predaia2-0Alta Anaunia
30/10/201614.30Solandra3-1Adige
30/10/201614.30Solteri1-3Dolasiana
  
Giornata 9
06/11/201614.30Adige0-3Giovo
06/11/201614.30Alta Anaunia1-0FC Mezzocorona
06/11/201614.30La Rovere2-1Solandra
06/11/201614.30Monti Pallidi3-2Cornacci
06/11/201614.30Paganella0-1Dolasiana
06/11/201614.30Predaia1-1Solteri
06/11/201614.30Redival3-0Mezzolombardo
  
Giornata 10
13/11/201614.30Cornacci1-4Redival
13/11/201614.30Dolasiana2-1Adige
13/11/201614.30FC Mezzocorona0-2Predaia
13/11/201614.30Giovo3-0La Rovere
13/11/201614.30Mezzolombardo2-3Alta Anaunia
13/11/201614.30Solandra4-1Monti Pallidi
13/11/201614.30Solteri0-2Paganella
  
Giornata 11
20/11/201614.30Adige1-1Paganella
20/11/201614.30Alta Anaunia1-2Cornacci
20/11/201614.30FC Mezzocorona0-2Solteri
20/11/201614.30La Rovere2-0Dolasiana
20/11/201614.30Monti Pallidi0-2Giovo
20/11/201614.30Predaia1-1Mezzolombardo
20/11/201614.30Redival1-1Solandra
  
Giornata 12
27/11/201614.30Solandra0-1Alta Anaunia
27/11/201614.30Paganella0-0La Rovere
27/11/201614.30Mezzolombardo2-3FC Mezzocorona
27/11/201614.30Giovo3-3Redival
27/11/201614.30Dolasiana1-2Monti Pallidi
27/11/201614.30Cornacci0-2Predaia
27/11/201614.30Adige2-2Solteri
  
Giornata 13
04/12/201614.30Alta Anaunia4-4Giovo
04/12/201614.30FC Mezzocorona6-0Cornacci
04/12/201614.30La Rovere2-1Adige
04/12/201614.30Monti Pallidi0-4Paganella
04/12/201614.30Predaia2-0Solandra
04/12/201614.30Redival3-1Dolasiana
04/12/201614.30Solteri3-1Mezzolombardo
  
Giornata 14
05/03/201715.00Adige0-1Monti Pallidi
05/03/201715.00Mezzolombardo3-0Cornacci
05/03/201715.00Alta Anaunia4-0Dolasiana
05/03/201715.00Predaia2-1Giovo
05/03/201715.00La Rovere2-1Solteri
05/03/201715.00Paganella0-3Redival
05/03/201715.00FC Mezzocorona5-1Solandra
  
Giornata 15
12/03/201716.00Paganella0-1Alta Anaunia
12/03/201716.00Giovo0-1FC Mezzocorona
12/03/201716.00Solandra3-1Mezzolombardo
12/03/201716.00La Rovere4-0Monti Pallidi
12/03/201716.00Dolasiana1-1Predaia
12/03/201716.00Adige1-4Redival
12/03/201716.00Cornacci2-3Solteri
  
Giornata 16
19/03/201715.00Alta Anaunia3-0Adige
19/03/201715.00FC Mezzocorona2-0Dolasiana
19/03/201715.00Mezzolombardo3-0Giovo
19/03/201715.00Redival2-0La Rovere
19/03/201715.00Solteri3-0Monti Pallidi
19/03/201715.00Predaia1-0Paganella
19/03/201715.00Cornacci0-1Solandra
  
Giornata 17
26/03/201716.00La Rovere3-1Alta Anaunia
26/03/201716.00Giovo5-2Cornacci
26/03/201716.00Paganella0-2FC Mezzocorona
26/03/201716.00Dolasiana3-0Mezzolombardo
26/03/201716.00Adige0-4Predaia
26/03/201716.00Monti Pallidi1-5Redival
26/03/201716.00Solandra0-2Solteri
  
Giornata 18
02/04/201716.00FC Mezzocorona1-0Adige
02/04/201716.00Cornacci1-2Dolasiana
02/04/201716.00Solandra2-3Giovo
02/04/201716.00Predaia0-1La Rovere
02/04/201716.00Alta Anaunia3-0Monti Pallidi
02/04/201716.00Mezzolombardo0-1Paganella
02/04/201716.00Solteri0-3Redival
  
Giornata 19
09/04/201716.00Redival0-1Alta Anaunia
09/04/201716.00Paganella1-2Cornacci
09/04/201716.00La Rovere3-2FC Mezzocorona
09/04/201716.00Adige0-0Mezzolombardo
09/04/201716.00Monti Pallidi1-1Predaia
09/04/201716.00Dolasiana3-0Solandra
09/04/201716.00Giovo2-2Solteri
  
Giornata 20
17/04/201716.00Cornacci0-0Adige
17/04/201716.00Solteri2-4Alta Anaunia
17/04/201716.00Giovo0-0Dolasiana
17/04/201716.00Mezzolombardo0-2La Rovere
17/04/201716.00FC Mezzocorona2-0Monti Pallidi
17/04/201716.00Solandra0-3Paganella
17/04/201716.00Predaia1-0Redival
  
Giornata 21
23/04/201716.00La Rovere4-1Cornacci
23/04/201716.00Redival2-1FC Mezzocorona
23/04/201716.00Paganella1-0Giovo
23/04/201716.00Monti Pallidi0-1Mezzolombardo
23/04/201716.00Alta Anaunia1-2Predaia
23/04/201716.00Adige1-2Solandra
23/04/201716.00Dolasiana1-0Solteri
  
Giornata 22
30/04/201716.00Giovo2-2Adige
30/04/201716.00FC Mezzocorona0-2Alta Anaunia
30/04/201716.00Solandra0-1La Rovere
30/04/201716.00Cornacci3-1Monti Pallidi
30/04/201716.00Dolasiana1-2Paganella
30/04/201716.00Solteri0-2Predaia
30/04/201716.00Mezzolombardo-Redival
  
Giornata 23
07/05/201716.00Redival-Cornacci
07/05/201716.00Adige0-1Dolasiana
07/05/201716.00Predaia1-0FC Mezzocorona
07/05/201716.00La Rovere3-0Giovo
07/05/201716.00Alta Anaunia3-1Mezzolombardo
07/05/201716.00Monti Pallidi3-1Solandra
07/05/201716.00Paganella3-1Solteri
  
Giornata 24
14/05/201716.00Paganella2-1Adige
14/05/201716.00Cornacci0-5Alta Anaunia
14/05/201716.00Solteri0-0FC Mezzocorona
14/05/201716.00Dolasiana4-2La Rovere
14/05/201716.00Giovo2-2Monti Pallidi
14/05/201716.00Mezzolombardo4-3Predaia
14/05/201716.00Solandra0-5Redival
  
Giornata 25
21/05/201716.00Alta Anaunia4-0Solandra
21/05/201716.00La Rovere3-1Paganella
21/05/201716.00FC Mezzocorona1-1Mezzolombardo
21/05/201716.00Redival10-1Giovo
21/05/201716.00Monti Pallidi0-2Dolasiana
21/05/201716.00Predaia5-0Cornacci
21/05/201716.00Solteri1-1Adige
  
Giornata 26
28/05/201716.00Giovo0-3Alta Anaunia
28/05/201716.00Cornacci0-3FC Mezzocorona
28/05/201716.00Adige0-1La Rovere
28/05/201716.00Paganella5-3Monti Pallidi
28/05/201716.00Solandra0-1Predaia
28/05/201716.00Dolasiana1-4Redival
28/05/201716.00Mezzolombardo3-1Solteri
  
© 2013 BarSportItalia.it - Famm Srl P.IVA/C.F. 02256130226 - Privacy Policy